Rosa Absolutely Fabulous (Wekyossutono)

Rosa Absolutely Fabulous (Wekyossutono)

 A floribunda rose growing to 75cm high. Very fragrant, golden-yellow flowers are produced all summer. Disease resistant. Grows in most soils in sun .

Genus

Rosa

Variety/Cultivar

Absolutely Fabulous (Wekyossutono)

Common Name

Floribunda Rose, Rose of the Year 2010

Stock Enquiry
Please enter the quantity and press confirm to add item to enquiry.

SIGN UP FOR NEWSLETTER

Leave your email for news updates. No spam, Promise!

DELIVERY SERVICE

We offer a delivery service but not a mail order service to our customers. Check for our delivery service.

OPENING HOURS

Our regular opening hours are 9am to 5.00pm every day, including Sundays and Bank Holidays. During winter and the Christmas/New Year period these are subject to change. Check for our seasonal opening hours.