Rosa Raspberry Royale

Rosa Raspberry Royale

A patio rose growing to 45cm high. Pink-red flowers are produced all summer. Grows in most soils in sun. Can be grown in a container. Currently only available as a standard on a 50cm stem .

Genus

Rosa

Variety/Cultivar

Raspberry Royale

Common Name

Floribunda/Patio Rose

Stock Enquiry
Please enter the quantity and press confirm to add item to enquiry.

SIGN UP FOR NEWSLETTER

Leave your email for news updates. No spam, Promise!

DELIVERY SERVICE

We offer a delivery service but not a mail order service to our customers. Check for our delivery service.

OPENING HOURS

Our regular opening hours are 9am to 5.30pm every day, including Sundays and Bank Holidays. During winter and the Christmas/New Year period these are subject to change. Check for our seasonal opening hours.